ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12476433
nr 1247 6433
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Slussen. Signed, numbered 235/350, löst blad, ca 75x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 235/350, löst blad, ca 75x51 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday April 8 2019
at 18:07:26
6/4 22:49:01
1.000 kr
7/4 22:19:03